Home >> Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #03 - Hollytree >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #03 - Hollytree
Entrants by division |
10 & Under CoEd Green Ball / Full Court Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Congleton,Sarah Elizabeth | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Flint,TX | ||||||||
2. Konduru,Srivishrut | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Rains,Jolee R | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Henderson,TX | ||||||||
4. Young,Jett | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Boerger,Camden S | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Flint,TX | ||||||||
2. Delello,Andrew M | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Heaton,Brandt L | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Roberts,Nathaniel | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Longview,TX | ||||||||
5. Wright,Matthew V | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Collins,Michael | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Donley,Luke | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Hamilton,Windom H | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
4. Kohler,Ethan G | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
5. Mathews,Zachary P | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
6. Oosthuysen,Aston | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Price,Benjamin | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
8. Rathbun,Preston | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
9. Ray,Hunter M | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Whitehouse,TX | ||||||||
10. Rhyne,Nathaniel J | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
11. Ross,James Andrew | M | Tyler,TX | |||||||||
12. Terburgh,Simon J | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Flint,TX | ||||||||
13. Woods,Seth E | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. allen,tayler D | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Athens,Tx | ||||||||
2. Bakke,Keagan R | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Gun Barrel City,TX | ||||||||
3. Bunt,Cullen F | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Byrd,Ethan M | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Ebert,Aiden C | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Gaston,Daniel | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Gupta,Shobhit | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
8. Hayes,Carter | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
9. Humphries,Jonathan M | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
10. Montoya,Gabe | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Longview,TX | ||||||||
11. Roberts,Dillon | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
12. Stewart,Grayson A | Oct 19 2019 10:30AM | M | Whitehouse,TX | ||||||||
13. Wegener,Byron A | Oct 19 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Delello,Grace E | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Faulks,Ava G | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Gaston,Bridget | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Mitchum,Maddy B | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cunio,Kaylie P | Oct 19 2019 11:15AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Jones,Abigail A | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Maldanado,Landry | Oct 19 2019 9:45AM | F | Whitehouse,TX | ||||||||
4. Martin,Natalie E | Oct 19 2019 11:15AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Reddy,Namita | Oct 19 2019 11:15AM | F | Longview,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Clendenin,Emily R | Oct 19 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Faulks,Emma G | Oct 19 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Guy,Landry | Oct 19 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Langford,Kenzie G | F | Tyler,TX | |||||||||
5. Rivera,Judith G | Oct 19 2019 9:30AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 49
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0